Trainingsschema Seizoen 2018 - 2019 ...

Maandag

Uur + Terrein
16:45 - 18:00​ / 1 - 0
17:00 - 18:00 / 2 - 0
17:15 - 18:30 / 6 - 0
18:00 - 19:15 / 1 - 0
​18:00 - 19:15 / 2 - 0
18:00 - 19:15 / 3 - 4
18:30 - 19:45 / 5 - 0
​19:30 - 21:00 / 3 - 4
19:45 - 21:15 / 1 - 2
Categorie
Jeugd U8A
Jeugd U6A/B
Jeugd U9B
Jeugd U9A​
Jeugd U9C
Jeugd U15B
Jeugd U10A
Jeugd U17A
Dames
Trainer
Marc Braeckmans
Freddy Van Daele
Daan Robben
Taoufik Boutiebi
Bert Verbeke
Kevin De Kesel
De Vuser Celine
​Bart De Brabander
​Bjorn De Paepe

Dinsdag

Uur + Terrein
18:00 - 19:15​ / 5 - 0
18:00 - 19:15​ / 1 - 2
18:00 - 19:15​ / 3 - 4
18:00 - 19:15 / 6 - 0
​19:30 - 21:00 / 3 - 4
19:30 - 21:00 / 1 - 2
Categorie
Jeugd U13A
Jeugd U15A
Jeugd U17B
Jeugd U12A​
1e Provinciale
Beloften
Trainer
Bavo Wille
Nico De Keyser
Eric Claeys
Leslie De Gusem
Frederik Van Ruymbeke
Mario Heyndrickx

Woensdag

Uur + Terrein
15:45 - 16:45​ / 2 - 0
15:45 - 17:00​ / 1 - 0
16:30 - 17:45​ / 4 - 0
16:45 - 18:00 / 4 - 0
16:45 - 18:00 / 6 - 0
16:45 - 18:00 / 5 - 0
16:45 - 18:00​ / 2 - 0
16:45 - 18:00​ / 3 - 0
18:00 - 19:15​ / - 0
18:00 - 19:15 / 3 - 0
18:00 - 19:15- 0
18:00 - 19:15 / - 0
18:00 - 19:15​ / 2 - 0
18:30 - 19:45​ / - 0
18:30 - 19:45​ / - 0
19:30 - 21:00 / 3 - 4
19:45 - 21:15 / 1 - 2
Categorie
Jeugd U6A/B
Jeugd U8A
Jeugd U8C
Jeugd U7A​/B
Jeugd U9B
Jeugd U8B
Jeugd U11A
Jeugd U13B
Jeugd U15B
Jeugd U10B
Jeugd U9A
Jeugd U9C
Jeugd U12B
Jeugd U11B
Jeugd U10A
Jeugd U17A
Dames
Trainer
Freddy Van Daele
Marc Braeckmans
Matisse De Vriendt
Eddy Lagast
Daan Robben
Bushi Taulant
Marnix Taghon
Yente Sercu
Kevin De Kesel
Xavier Hertoge
Taoufik Boutiebi
Bert Verbeke
Eddy Van Parys
Frank / Kevin / Joachim
De Vuser Celine
Bart De Brabander
Bjorn De Paepe

Donderdag

Uur + Terrein
18:00 - 19:15​ / 2 - 0
18:00 - 19:15​ / 5 - 0
18:00 - 19:15​ / 3 - 4
18:15 - 20:30 / 1 - 0
​19:30 - 21:00 / 3 - 4
19:30 - 21:00 / 1 - 2
Categorie
Jeugd U12A
Jeugd U13A
Jeugd U17B
Jeugd U15A​
1e Provinciale
Beloften
Trainer
Leslie De Gusem
Bavo Wille
Eric Claeys
Nico De Keyser
Frederik Van Ruymbeke
Mario Heyndrickx

Vrijdag

Uur + Terrein
16:45 - 18:00 / 3 - 0
16:45 - 18:00 / 5 - 0
16:45 - 18:00​ / 1 - 0
16:45 - 18:00​ / 4 - 0
16:45 - 18:00​ / 5 - 0
17:00 - 18:00 / 2 - 0
18:00 - 19:15- 0
18:00 - 19:15 / - 0
18:00 - 19:15​ / 3 - 0
18:00 - 19:15​ / 1 - 0
Categorie
Jeugd U7A/B
Jeugd U8B
Jeugd U13B
Jeugd U11A​
Jeugd U8C
Keepers
Keepers
Jeugd U12B​
Jeugd U10B​
Jeugd U11B​
Trainer
Eddy Lagast
Bushi Taulant
Yente Sercu
Marnix Taghon
Matisse De Vriendt
Franky Frans
Franky Frans
Eddy Van Parys
Xavier Hertoge
​Frank / Kevin / Joachim